ABREU DE OLIVEIRA Matiss
ACHER Elsa
AMROUNI Yani
ANDRIEU Baptiste
Classement: 603
AVRIL Declan
AVRIL Ethan
BAGUENIER DESORMEAUX Malo
BAUDOYER Camille
BAUDRY Félix
BECQUET Nathan
BENETEAU Eliott
BENGUELIL Faïssal
BERNARD Gustave
BERNIER Marius
Classement: 459
BERNIER Mathys
BERNIER Sacha
Classement: 522
BIENNE Théo
BILLARD Clément
BILLARD Mathias
BIRON Quentin
BLONDEL Cyprien
BOCQUET Emmanuel
BOITARD Benjamin
BOITARD Colas
BOITIEUX Adam
BOSI Louis
BOULIER Paul
BOURAÏB Naïm
BOUTARD Alban
BRAUD Lukas
BRAUD Valentin
BRETAUDEAU Simon
BUIRETTE Alexandre
Classement: 753
CAMPION Antonin
CANNEVIERE Jeremy
CAREL Eliott
CARVALHO Inès
CASTEL Axel
CHAÏB Mehdi
CHICOT Adam
CHOISIE Alexandre
CLAMAGIRAND-JOUANNE Hugo
CODRON Yolan
CORDOBèS Sarah
CORINTHIOS Tim
COULON Georges
COUPA Nathan
COUSIN Valentin
DAIGURANDE Etienne
DANIELLOU Hélori
DAUDE Antonin
DAUGREILH Lucas
DE REGOCARVALO Aurélien
DEBRIX Adrien
DECATOIRE Kilian
DELAUNAY Ethan
DELAUNAY Gabin
DELESQUE Florian
DELESTRE Noé
DELLACHéRIE Julien
DELVALLEE Chloé
DENARIE Louis
DENIS Deborah
DESCHAMPS Matis
DESHAYES Antoine
DEUET Léna
DEVILLERS Aaron
DEVILLERS Evan
DOVIN Mathis
DOVIN Timeo
DUBOC Isaac
DUCHEMIN Kylian
DUCHENE--KERSCAVEN Mathis
DUMONTIER Styven
EDELINE Jules
ESNAULT Capucine
FAVERESSE Maxime
FESTUOT Charles
FIOUEROA LERESTEUX Louise
FLEURY Louis
FOUCARD Esteban
FOURCART Eline
FREY Raphael
FROISSARD Marceau
GAUTIER Marie
GILBERT Maxime
GILLOT Maxime
GIRAULT Antoine
GIRAULT Arthur
GONCHAROV Nikita
GOSSET Léo
GOSSET Molly
GOUJON Coline
GOUJON Matéo
GOULEY Lois
GOULEY Mael
GRAFF Thibaut
GUEDIDA Yassin
HACHARD Henri
HALLYNCK Mathéo
HéBERT Gabin
HEDIN RIVOALLAN Paul
HINFRAY Gaspard
HINFRAY Jules
HINFRAY Siméo
Classement: 588
HOUEL Charly
INGLIN Jade
JACQ-MOREAU Nathan
JOANNES Ruben
JOLY Corentin
JOUANJAN Mael
JOURDAIN Kevin
KESBY Yann
KOUAHO Gabriel
KOUAHO Nathan
KRETT Maxime
LACAILLE Carla
LAOUENAN Callie
LAOUENAN Léo
LAROCHELLE Noah
LASALLE Maturin
LASSAIRE Malo
LAZAR Faran
LE BOUGUENEC Mahé
LE DORVEN Elven
LE GAL Stevan
LE GAREC Bastien
LE PLEY Colin
LEBARC Flavien
LEBLOND Florent
LECLERC Mathias
LEDOUX Romain
LEDOUX Titouan
LEDUN Camille
LEFEBVRE Noé
LEFEVRE Antoine
LEMAITRE Tom
LEMESLE Romain
LEROUX Théo
LEROY Maël
LESAGE Donovan
Classement: 494
LEVITRE Baptiste
MANCEBO Hugo
MARCHIS Gabriel
MIRCEA Mara Rucsi
Classement: 500
MONNIER Maxime
MOREIRA-FERNANDES Soan
MOYSAN Maxence
PARTIPILO Gabriel
PARTIPILO Victor
PHILIPPE Baptiste
PIET Martin
PIRES DA SILVA-LATRON Paul
POIXBLANC Enzo
PORTMANN Rémi
POTVIN Enzo
PREVOST Tom
PRIEUR Quentin
PUPIN Gaël
QUEVA Marc-Antoine
RABAUD Mathieu
RENAUDIER Nicolas
RENAUX-THOUENNON Mathys
RENOUVIN Ella
RESSE Elwenn
RICHIER Mylan
RIVIERE MORANDEAU Tristan
ROBERT Manon
ROBERT Théo
ROLLAND Clément
ROLLAND Laure
ROSSI Emilie
ROUTIER Lucas
SAINT-MARTIN Noémie
SALINAS Hugo
SANNIER Noé
SCHENCKERY Augustin
Classement: 595
SCHLICKLING Axel
SILVA DA COSTA Clément
SIMON Louis
SIMON Lucas
SIMON Mathieu
TEITGEN Gaspard
THEVENOT Benjamin
THIERRY Nathan
TOULLEC Justine
Classement: 496
TOURANCHEAU Antonin
Classement: 1405
TREMEL Vianney
VALLET Tom
VALLOT Léo
VASSEUR Antoine
VASSEUR Simon
VATINET Tom
VERON Alexis
VETU Quentin
VITIS Lily
YATERA Ismaël
ZENGLI Zayn
ABREU DE OLIVEIRA Manuel
Classement: 731
AMARE François
Classement: 569
ARTIGUE Alain
AVRIL Cédric
BANCE Jean-François
Classement: 722
BEAUCHER Dominique
Classement: 710
BENOIST Didier
BORDIER Mikhaïl
BOSI Pascal
BOSSARD Nicolas
BOUC Ludovic
BOULANGER Patrice
BOULARD Brice
Classement: 885
BRENNETOT Claude
CARBOULET Renaud
CARDOT Yannick
CARRE William
Classement: 733
CAUMONT Morgan
Classement: 870
CHABRAT Jérôme
CLARTE Eric
Classement: 499
CLEMENT Florent
CNAEPELNICKX Alexis
COSSU Renan
CRAMILLY Christian
Classement: 563
CROCHET David
CRUDER Jean-Luc
Classement: 774
DAVID Stephane
DE LA MOISSONIERE Pierre
DEBRIX Olivier
Classement: 1168
DELAFOSSE Aurélien
DELAHAIS Jessy
Classement: 1043
DELAPILLE Roger
Classement: 455
DESPRES Samuel
DESPY Jean
Classement: 596
DOIZY Boris
DRELY Cédric
DUBUC Florent
DUNEZ Florian
DURAND Ewen
Classement: 793
DUVAL Nathan
Classement: 1478
DUVAL Philippe
Classement: 1068
FAIVRE Guillaume
FARANDA Franck
Classement: 513
FERON Amélie
Classement: 645
FEUGERE Bertrand
FORNARO Emmanuel
FORT Allan
Classement: 1380
FOSSARD Benoit
FOUCART Bernard
Classement: 965
GENDRAULT Nicolas
Classement: 1495
GIRARD Jean-Luc
Classement: 898
GOUELLAIN Guillaume
Classement: 1500
GOULEY Janick
Classement: 760
GRAFF Gabriel
GROUT Alexis
GRUSON Maxime
Classement: 739
GUEROULT Sébastien
HENRY Karim
HERVE Maxime
HUE Jeanne
HUGELIER Arnaud
JAMELIN Florian
JEAN Sebastien
JOURDAN Philippe
KRETT Renaud
LAFOSSE Gauthier
LAINÉ Benjamin
LANGLOIS Stéphane
LE GUERCH Alban
LE MOUEL Dylan
Classement: 1015
LEBEAU Nicolas
LECACHER Mathieu
Classement: 1022
LEFEBVRE Alain
Classement: 661
LEFEBVRE Julien
LEFEBVRE Marina
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
Classement: 496
LEMAITRE Gaétan
LEMAITRE Samuel
LEONARD Arthur
LEONARD Patrick
LERICHE Jean-Philippe
Classement: 1497
LEROY Benoît
Classement: 698
LETERC Paul
LEVASSEUR Alexandre
Classement: 1160
LEVEQUE Franck
LOUISET Benoit
LOUISET Gerard
MAILLARD Antoine
MARTEAU Camille
MOISSON Alain
MOREAU Alain
MOREUL Jean-Marie
Classement: 648
MOREUL Sébastien
Classement: 890
MORITZ Jean
MURCIA Matthieu
NASSET Benoist
PARIS Berengere
PATROU Benoit
PAULET Marie-Jacques
PEBRE Thomas
PECCAVE Antoine
Classement: 1620
POMMERAIS Basile
POUNIT Stéphane
PROTAIS Adrien
PUPIN David
RATS Tom
RAYMOND Jean-Paul
Classement: 717
REAUD Brigitte
RIEUCAU Etienne
RODIER Romain
Classement: 1603
SAINT-YVES Cédric
Classement: 788
SANCHEZ César
SCHOCKERT Jean-Louis
Classement: 765
SIOURT Florian
Classement: 496
SIZAIRE Dimitri
TELLIER Cédric
Classement: 570
THIERRY Stéphane
TOMEÏ Jérôme
Classement: 473
TOURANCHEAU Eric
Classement: 572
TRANCHARD Julien
TRANCHARD Paul
TREMOUILLE Sacha
TSAOUSIS Gregory
TURBAN Benjamin
Classement: 882
VAUDRY Stéphane
Classement: 524
VAUTRAIN Sébastien
VERDIERE Jacqueline
VINCENT Cédric
Classement: 975
VINCENT David
Classement: 732
VINCENT Rémi
Classement: 1755
VITCOQ Mathias
Classement: 1474
VITRY Nicolas
VITRY Patrice
VOTIER Nicolas
Classement: 973
Conception & Réalisation www.chromatic-studio.fr